GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Print Calendar Schedule
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 am

Cardio/Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

30

PowerFlex/Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

31

Shambhala Hatha Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

1

PowerFlex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

2

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Yin Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

3

Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

4
5

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 am

Cardio/Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

6

PowerFlex/Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

7

Shambhala Hatha Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

8

PowerFlex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

9

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Yin Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

10

Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

11
12

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 am

Cardio/Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

13

PowerFlex/Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

14

Shambhala Hatha Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

15

PowerFlex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

16

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Yin Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

17

Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

18
19

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 am

Cardio/Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

7:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

8:30 am

R.I.P.P.E.D.

Aerobic Studio

9:00 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

TRX for Fee

Basketball Court

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Lite-N-Low Exercise

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

4:30 pm

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

4:30 pm

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Intermediate/ Power Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

TRX For Fee

Basketball Court

5:45 pm

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

5:45 pm

Tabata/Bootcamp

Basketball Court

6:15 pm

20

PowerFlex/Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 am

Kettlebell Express

Fitness Floor

6:15 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

7:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Barre-Less Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

8:30 am

Yoga For All

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

9:00 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Muscle Max Plus

Aerobic Studio

9:40 am

Just Stretch

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Pilates

Pool

10:15 am

Intro to Pilates

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

11:00 am

Total Body HIIT

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Yin Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

6:30 pm

21

Shambhala Hatha Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 am

Circuit Challenge

Basketball Court

8:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Shallow Water Bootcamp

Pool

8:30 am

Intermediate Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Mat Pilates

Aerobic Studio

9:45 am

Strength & Balance

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Growing Stronger

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Tai Chi

Mind Body Studio

10:45 am

Barre-Less Pilates

Aerobic Studio

4:30 pm

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

4:30 pm

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

5:30 pm

Yoga For All

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Butts & Gutts

Aerobic Studio

6:20 pm

22

PowerFlex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Shallow Water Circuit

Pool

5:30 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

7:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Barre-Less Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:45 am

Kettlebell Express

Fitness Floor

8:45 am

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

9:00 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

PowerFlex

Aerobic Studio

9:50 am

Just Stretch

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Muscle Max Plus

Aerobic Studio

4:30 pm

Power Pacing 101

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

Gentle/ Intermediate Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

5:45 pm

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

6:15 pm

23

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Yin Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 am

Kettlebell Express

Fitness Floor

6:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Intermediate/Yoga FIT Rotation

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

8:30 am

TRX for Fee

Basketball Court

8:30 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Total Core & Strength

Aerobic Studio

9:20 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Strength & Balance

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Zumba Gold

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Kettlebell Class

Fitness Floor

11:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

11:45 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

24

Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Shallow/Deep Water Rotation

Pool

8:30 am

Circuit Challenge

Fitness Floor

9:00 am

Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

9:15 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

10:00 am

25
26

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 am

Cardio/Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

27

PowerFlex/Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

28

Shambhala Hatha Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

29

PowerFlex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

30

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Yin Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

1

Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

+ Export Month's Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails