GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Loading Events

Events for August 2019 › Land Class

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for August 2019 › Land Class

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

30

Total Strength/Cardio Strength rotation

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

31

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 AM

1

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

2

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

3

PiYo/Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 AM

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:05 AM

4
5

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

6

Total Strength/Cardio Strength rotation

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

7

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 AM

8

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

9

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

10

PiYo/Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 AM

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:05 AM

11
12

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

13

Total Strength/Cardio Strength rotation

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

14

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 AM

15

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

16

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

17

PiYo/Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 AM

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:05 AM

18
19

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

Cardio Strength

Aerobic Studio

9:00 AM

Lite-N-Low

Aerobic Studio

10:45 AM

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

4:30 PM

Pilates Combo

Mind Body Studio

4:30 PM

Strength Training

Aerobic Studio

5:30 PM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

6:15 PM

20

Total Strength/Cardio Strength rotation

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

Pilates Combo

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

9:00 AM

Just Stretch

Aerobic Studio

10:00 AM

Intro to Pilates

Aerobic Studio

10:45 AM

For-fee Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

11:00 AM

Total Body HIIT

Aerobic Studio

5:30 PM

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

6:30 PM

21

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 AM

Circuit

Basketball Court

8:15 AM

Cardio Strength

Aerobic Studio

9:00 AM

Mat Pilates

Aerobic Studio

9:50 AM

Growing Stronger

Aerobic Studio

10:45 AM

Pilates Combo

Aerobic Studio

4:30 PM

Step Express

Aerobic Studio

5:30 PM

For-fee Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

5:30 PM

Total Body HIIT

Aerobic Studio

6:10 PM

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

7:00 PM

22

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

8:30 AM

Pilates Combo

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

KettleBell Express

Basketball Court

8:45 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

9:00 AM

Just Stretch

Aerobic Studio

10:00 AM

Circuit

Aerobic Studio

10:45 AM

Athletic Bells

Aerobic Studio

4:30 PM

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 PM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

6:15 PM

23

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

Tabata

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

Pump & Abs

Aerobic Studio

9:05 AM

Zumba Gold

Aerobic Studio

10:45 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

11:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

11:45 AM

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

4:30 PM

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:20 PM

24

PiYo/Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 AM

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:05 AM

For-Fee Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

9:15 AM

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

10:00 AM

25
26

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

27

Total Strength/Cardio Strength rotation

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

28

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 AM

29

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

30

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

31

PiYo/Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 AM

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:05 AM

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails