GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
View Our Printable PDF Schedule Here
Loading Events

Events for January 2019 › Land Class

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for January 2019 › Land Class

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

1

Total Strength/Cardio Strength rotation

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

2

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 AM

3

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

4

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

5

PiYo/Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 AM

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:05 AM

6
7

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

8

Total Strength/Cardio Strength rotation

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

9

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 AM

10

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

11

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

12

PiYo/Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 AM

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:05 AM

13
14

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

Lite-N-Low

Aerobic Studio

10:45 AM

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

4:30 PM

Pilates Combo

Mind Body Studio

4:30 PM

Strength Training

Aerobic Studio

5:30 PM

Power Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 PM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

6:15 PM

15

Total Strength/Cardio Strength rotation

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

Pilates Combo

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

9:00 AM

Step Express

Aerobic Studio

9:30 AM

Intro to Pilates

Aerobic Studio

10:45 AM

For-fee Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

11:00 AM

Total Body HIIT

Aerobic Studio

5:30 PM

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

6:30 PM

16

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 AM

Circuit

Basketball Court

8:15 AM

Cardio Strength

Aerobic Studio

9:00 AM

Mat Pilates

Aerobic Studio

9:50 AM

Growing Stronger

Aerobic Studio

10:45 AM

Pilates Combo

Aerobic Studio

4:30 PM

Step Express

Aerobic Studio

5:30 PM

Total Body HIIT

Aerobic Studio

6:10 PM

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

7:00 PM

17

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

8:30 AM

Pilates Combo

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

9:00 AM

Kick Box Express

Aerobic Studio

9:20 AM

Just Stretch

Aerobic Studio

10:00 AM

Circuit

Aerobic Studio

10:45 AM

Athletic Bells

Aerobic Studio

4:30 PM

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 PM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

6:15 PM

18

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

Tabata

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

Pump & Abs

Aerobic Studio

9:05 AM

Zumba Gold

Aerobic Studio

10:45 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

11:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

11:45 AM

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

4:30 PM

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:20 PM

19

PiYo/Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 AM

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:05 AM

For-Fee Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

9:15 AM

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

10:00 AM

20
21

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

22

Total Strength/Cardio Strength rotation

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

23

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 AM

24

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

25

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

26

PiYo/Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 AM

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:05 AM

27
28

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 AM

29

Total Strength/Cardio Strength rotation

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

30

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 AM

31

Total Strength

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 AM

1

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 AM

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 AM

2

PiYo/Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 AM

Circuit

Fitness Floor

9:05 AM

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails