GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for May 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Cardio / Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

1

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex / Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

2

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

3

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

4

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

5

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

7:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

6

Family Swim N Gym

2:00 pm

7

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Cardio / Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

8

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex / Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

9

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

10

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

11

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

12

2018 Avera Race Against Breast Cancer

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

7:15 am

13

Family Swim N Gym

2:00 pm

14

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Cardio / Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

15

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex / Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

16

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

17

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

18

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

19

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

7:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

20

Family Swim N Gym

2:00 pm

21

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Cardio / Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 am

Deep Water Interval

Pool

7:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

8:30 am

TBC

Aerobic Studio

9:00 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

TRX

Basketball Court

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Lite-N-Low Exercise

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

4:30 pm

Barre-Less Pilates

Mind Body Studio

4:30 pm

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

4:45 pm

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

Power Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

5:45 pm

Tabata / Bootcamp

Basketball Court

6:15 pm

22

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex / Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 am

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 am

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 am

Deep Water Interval

Pool

7:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

8:30 am

Barre-Less Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

9:00 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Step Express

Aerobic Studio

9:30 am

Just Stretch

Aerobic Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Pilates

Pool

10:15 am

Intro to Pilates

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

11:00 am

Cardio Sculpt

4:30 pm

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Total Body HIIT

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 pm

Yin Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

6:30 pm

23

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 am

Circuit Challenge

Basketball Court

8:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Shallow Water Bootcamp

Pool

8:30 am

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

9:00 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Mat Pilates

Aerobic Studio

9:50 am

Strength & Balance

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Growing Stronger

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Tai Chi

Mind Body Studio

10:45 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

4:30 pm

Barre-Less Pilates

Aerobic Studio

4:30 pm

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

5:30 pm

Zumba

5:30 pm

TRX

Basketball Court

5:30 pm

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Total Body HIIT

Aerobic Studio

6:20 pm

Strength N Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

7:10 pm

24

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Shallow Water Circuit

Pool

5:30 am

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 am

Deep Water Interval

Pool

7:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Barre-Less Pilates

8:30 am

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

8:45 am

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

9:00 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Just Stretch

Aerobic Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

50/50 Circuit

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

TBC

4:30 pm

Power Pacing 101

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Zumba

5:30 pm

Intermediate Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

5:45 pm

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

6:15 pm

25

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 am

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

8:30 am

TRX

Basketball Court

8:30 am

Cardio Tabata

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Total Core & Strength

Aerobic Studio

9:05 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Strength & Balance

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Zumba Gold

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

11:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

11:45 am

Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

4:30 pm

Strength & Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

Family Swim N Gym

Basketball Court

6:30 pm

26

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

7:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Intermediate Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:15 am

PiYo/Pilates Rotation

8:15 am

Shallow / Deep Water Rotation

Pool

8:30 am

Circuit Challenge

Fitness Floor

9:00 am

Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

9:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

9:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

10:00 am

27

Family Swim N Gym

2:00 pm

28

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Cardio / Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

29

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex / Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

30

Senior Fitness and Health Event

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

31

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

1

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

2

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

7:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails