GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Cardio / Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

3

Powerflex / Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

4

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

5

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

6

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 am

7

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

7:15 am

Power Yoga

Mind Body Studio

7:30 am

8
9

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Cardio / Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

10

Powerflex / Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

11

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

12

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

13

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 am

14

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

7:15 am

Power Yoga

Mind Body Studio

7:30 am

15
16

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Cardio / Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 am

TRX

Basketball Court

5:45 am

Deep Water Interval

Pool

7:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Total Core

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

8:30 am

TBC

Aerobic Studio

9:00 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

TRX

Basketball Court

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

4:30 pm

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

4:30 pm

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

4:45 pm

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Power Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

5:45 pm

Tabata / Bootcamp

Basketball Court

6:15 pm

Tai Chi

Mind Body Studio

6:50 pm

17

Powerflex / Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 am

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 am

Deep Water Interval

Pool

7:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Barre-Less Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

8:30 am

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

9:00 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Muscle Max Plus

Aerobic Studio

9:40 am

Just Stretch

Aerobic Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Pilates

Pool

10:15 am

Intro to Pilates

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Intro to Pilates

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

11:00 am

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

4:30 pm

Total Body HIIT

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Yin Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

6:30 pm

18

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

5:30 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

5:30 am

Circuit Challenge

Basketball Court

8:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Shallow Water Bootcamp

Pool

8:30 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Mat Pilates

Aerobic Studio

9:45 am

Strength & Balance

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Growing Stronger

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Barre-Less Pilates

Aerobic Studio

4:30 pm

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

4:30 pm

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

Pilates Reformer

Pilates Reformer Room

5:30 pm

Yoga for All

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

19

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Mat Pilates

Mind Body Studio

5:30 am

Shallow Water Circuit

Pool

5:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Deep Water Interval

Pool

7:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Barre-Less Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:30 am

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

8:45 am

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

9:00 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Total Core & Strength

9:20 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Powerflex

9:50 am

Just Stretch

Aerobic Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Senior Circuit

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

11:30 am

Muscle Max Plus

4:30 pm

TBC

4:30 pm

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 pm

Zumba

5:30 pm

Intermediate Yoga

Mind Body Studio

5:45 pm

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

5:45 pm

Bootcamp

Basketball Court

6:15 pm

20

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 am

Kettlebell Express

Basketball Court

6:15 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

8:30 am

Shallow Water Interval Training

Pool

8:30 am

TRX

Basketball Court

8:30 am

Step It Up

8:30 am

Arthritis ROM

Therapy Pool

9:15 am

Deep Water Interval Training

Pool

9:30 am

Strength & Balance

Mind Body Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Chi

Therapy Pool

10:15 am

Zumba Gold

Aerobic Studio

10:45 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

11:45 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 pm

21

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

7:15 am

Power Yoga

Mind Body Studio

7:30 am

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

8:15 am

Pilates

Aerobic Studio

8:15 am

Shallow / Deep Water Rotation

Pool

8:30 am

Circuit Challenge

Fitness Floor

9:00 am

Gentle Yoga

Mind Body Studio

9:00 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

10:00 am

22
23

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Cardio / Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

24

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex / Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

25

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

26

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

27

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 am

28

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

7:15 am

Power Yoga

Mind Body Studio

7:30 am

29
30

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Cardio / Kickboxing

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

31

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex / Cardio Sculpt

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

1

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Zumba

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

2

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

5:30 am

Powerflex

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

3

Athletic Conditioning

Aerobic Studio

5:30 am

Abs Express

Fitness Floor

6:00 am

4

Power Pacing

Cycle Studio

7:15 am

Power Yoga

Mind Body Studio

7:30 am

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails